Building Use
February 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29 Jan 30 31 1 Feb 2 3 4
.
.
.
.
.
8:30 am -12:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
10:00 am -11:30 am
Open Field Hockey in Elementary Gym w/Angela Webster
12:00 pm -4:00 pm THYB Games in HS Gym, MS Gym & Elem. Gym with Nick Smith, Andy Phesay & Brandon Mabb
12:00 pm -2:00 pm
Concession Stand for TH Youth Basketball Games w/Brandon Mabb
12:00 pm -10:30 pm JHS Drama Club Rehearsal, Lighting & Sound Set-Up in PAC w/Ms. Lopez and Mr. Sanborn
4:00 pm -6:00 pm Baseball Winter Workouts (V, JV & Modified) in HS/MS Gym w/Frank Clegg & Scott Preusser
5:00 pm -8:00 pm Pot Luck for Exchange Students in HS Cafeteria w/Samantha Brewer
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
7:30 am 2:30 pm Chinese Exchange Home Base in Veterans' Community Room w/Mr. Buhrmaster
2:45 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
2:30 pm 8:00 pm Jr. High Drama Club Tech Rehearsals in PAC w/ Constance Lopez
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm -5:15 pm
Fencing Club in front half of Elementary Cafeteria with Craig Halvorsen
4:00 pm -9:00 pm
Boys JV, Girls Varsity & Boys Varsity Basketball v Coxsackie Athens (B JV @ 4PM, G JV @ 4PM in MS Gym, G Varsity @ 5:30PM, B Varsity @ 7PM) - Rescheduled
5:30 pm -7:30 pm
Volleyball v New Lebanon
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
8:00 pm -10:00 pm
CANCELLED: Indoor Soccer/Basketball in MS Gym w/ Tavius Sims
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
7:30 am 2:30 pm Chinese Exchange Home Base in Veterans' Community Room w/Mr. Buhrmaster
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
Tech Meeting in BOE Boardroom w/Mr. Dodds
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
CANCELLED: Girl Scout Meeting Troop #1466 in Vets' Community Room with Lisa Gardner
2:30 pm -8:00 pm
CANCELLED: Jr. High Drama Club Tech Rehearsals in PAC w/ Constance Lopez
2:45 pm -5:15 pm
CANCELLED: Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
3:00 pm -6:00 pm
CANCELLED: Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:45 pm -5:30 pm CANCELLED: Yoga in Elementary Cafeteria w/Ed Sisk
5:30 pm -8:30 pm CANCELLED: Pizza Party - Chinese Exchange Program in HS Cafeteria w/Samantha Brewer
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Girls 5-6 Travel Practice in the HS Gym w/Nick Smith
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
7:30 am 2:30 pm Chinese Exchange Home Base in Veterans' Community Room w/Mr. Buhrmaster
2:45 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
2:30 pm 8:00 pm Jr. High Drama Club Tech Rehearsals in PAC w/ Constance Lopez
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
4:15 pm -8:00 pm
Modified Basketball v Chatham in Elementary Gym (Boys @ 4:15PM, Girls @ 5:30PM)- Rescheduled Game
4:30 pm -6:30 pm
Swimming v Monument Mt. (Rescheduled Meet)
5:30 pm -8:00 pm Pack 2130 Cub Scout Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Alysha McNeil
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
6:00 pm -8:00 pm 5/6 Travel Basketball in MS Gym w/Kathleen Sigler
6:30 pm -8:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting in Elem. Cafeteria with Donald Coons, Jr.
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
7:30 am 2:30 pm Chinese Exchange Home Base in Veterans' Community Room w/Mr. Buhrmaster
2:45 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
2:30 pm 8:00 pm Jr. High Drama Club Tech Rehearsals in PAC w/ Constance Lopez
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
10:30 am -6:00 pm Field Goods Delivery in Enterance near Business Office w/ Donna Williams
12:00 pm -2:30 pm Jr. High Drama - Lighting Work in PAC w/Ms. Lopez & Mr. Sanborn
3:00 pm -3:30 pm
Wellness Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Ms. Strompf
4:00 pm -9:00 pm
Indoor Concession for Basketball w/Bonnie Torchia
4:15 pm -7:30 pm Modified Basketball v Cairo in Elementary Gym (Boys @ 4:15PM, Girls @ 5:30PM)- Rescheduled Game
5:30 pm -9:00 pm
Girls Varsity & Boys Varsity Basketball v Chatham (G Varsity @ 5:30PM, Boys Varsity @ 7PM)
6:00 pm -9:30 pm CANCELLED: Recreational Volleyball in Elementary Gym with Kathleen Sigler & Eileen Olson
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
7:30 am 2:30 pm Chinese Exchange Home Base in Veterans' Community Room w/Mr. Buhrmaster
2:45 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
2:30 pm 10:00 pm Jr. High Drama Club Performance & Bake Sale in PAC & Outside Hallway in front of Concession Stand w/Constance Lopez
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
11:00 am -1:15 pm Extra Curricular Club Recruitment Drive in HS Cafeteria w/Mr. Buhrmaster
1:45 pm -2:30 pm Assembly w/Chinese Exchange Students in PAC w/Mrs. Brewer
2:45 pm -4:45 pm
FLC Walk-A-Thon II in hallways w/Ms. Bentley
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm
FLC Walk-A-Thon in HS Gym w/Mrs. Talma
.
2:30 pm 10:00 pm Jr. High Drama Club Performance & Bake Sale in PAC & Outside Hallway in front of Concession Stand w/Constance Lopez
.
.
9:00 am -11:00 am TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
9:30 am -12:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop Meeting in Vets' Community Room with Sarah Anderson & Martina Chadwick
10:00 am -5:00 pm
Union Meeting in S173 w/ Matthew Fuller
12:00 pm -2:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith
12:00 pm -5:00 pm Travel Basketball Games in HS Gym w/Kathleen Sigler
2:00 pm -5:00 pm Pool Party - Pool 2-4PM; HS Cafeteria 4-5PM w/Kristy Horton & Michael Murphy
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
.
.
.
8:30 am -12:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
10:00 am -7:00 pm Jr. High Drama Club Performance & Bake Sale in PAC & Outside Hallway in front of Concession Stand w/Constance Lopez
12:00 pm -2:00 pm
Concession Stand for TH Youth Basketball Games w/Brandon Mabb
12:00 pm -4:00 pm THYB Games in HS Gym, MS Gym & Elem. Gym with Nick Smith, Andy Phesay & Brandon Mabb
4:00 pm -6:00 pm Baseball Winter Workouts (V, JV & Modified) in HS/MS Gym w/Frank Clegg & Scott Preusser
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
2:30 pm -5:15 pm
Fencing Club in front half of Elementary Cafeteria with Craig Halvorsen
2:30 pm -5:00 pm
Jr. High Drama Club Clean Up in PAC w/Constance Lopez
5:30 pm -7:30 pm
Volleyball v Cairo-Durham (Rescheduled)
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
Girl Scout meeting in Veterans' Community room w/Lynn Hotaling
3:45 pm -5:30 pm Yoga in Elementary Cafeteria w/Ed Sisk
5:30 pm -7:30 pm
CANCELLED: Volleyball v Chatham (rescheduled)
6:00 pm -8:00 pm THYB Girls Travel Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
2:30 pm -5:30 pm Jr. High Drama Club Cast Party in Elementary Cafeteria w/Ms. Lopez
2:45 pm -4:00 pm
Department Meeting in Elementary Library with Paula Noll
5:30 pm -8:00 pm Pack 2130 Cub Scout Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Alysha McNeil
6:00 pm -8:00 pm 5/6 Travel Basketball in MS Gym w/Kathleen Sigler
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -7:30 pm
Ag Advisory Committee Meeting in HS Library w/Mrs. Hegarty
6:00 pm -8:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
6:30 pm -8:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting in Elem. Cafeteria with Donald Coons, Jr.
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
10:30 am -6:00 pm Field Goods Delivery in Enterance near Business Office w/ Donna Williams
1:00 pm -2:30 pm CANCELLED: Dental Education in PAC w/Mr. Gulisane
2:30 pm -5:00 pm
CANCELLED: HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
2:30 pm -5:15 pm
CANCELLED: Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
3:00 pm -6:00 pm
CANCELLED: Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
4:00 pm -5:30 pm CANCELLED: Scrub Club in HS Library w/Lynn Hotaling
5:30 pm -6:30 pm
CANCELLED: Girl Scouts Meeting in Vets' Community Room with Patricia Phesay
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -9:30 pm CANCELLED: Recreational Volleyball in MS Gym with Kathleen Sigler & Eileen Olson
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm 5:15 pm Wrestling Practice in HS Cafeteria w/Scott Kraft
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
4:00 pm -9:00 pm
Indoor Concession for Basketball w/Bonnie Torchia
4:15 pm -8:00 pm
Modified Basketball v Catskill (Girls @4:15PM, Boys @ 5:30PM)
5:30 pm -9:00 pm
Girls JV & Girls Varsity Basketball v Hudson (G JV @ 5:30PM, G Varsity @ 7PM)
.
.
.
.
10:00 am -12:00 pm Hudson Harvesters 4-H Club in Greenhouse & Veterans' Community Room w/ Ms. Earner, Ms. Weaver and Mr. Randazzo
2:00 pm -5:00 pm Pool Party - Pool 2-4; HS Cafeteria 4-5 with/Melissa Lapier
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
.
.
.
.
8:30 am -12:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
12:00 pm -2:00 pm
Concession Stand for TH Youth Basketball Games w/Brandon Mabb
12:00 pm -4:00 pm THYB Games in HS Gym, MS Gym & Elem. Gym with Nick Smith, Andy Phesay & Brandon Mabb
4:00 pm -6:00 pm Baseball Winter Workouts (V, JV & Modified) in HS/MS Gym w/Frank Clegg & Scott Preusser
6:30 pm -8:30 pm
TH Little League Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Scott Preusser
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
8:45 am 8:45 am Class Trial Prep & Class Trial in BOE Boardroom w/Deputy Boehme & Mr. Jaeger
2:30 pm -5:15 pm
Fencing Club in front half of Elementary Cafeteria with Craig Halvorsen
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
Girl Scout meeting in Veterans' Community room w/Lynn Hotaling
2:45 pm -3:30 pm
Model UN Meeting in S146 w/Mr. Halfond
5:15 pm -7:30 pm
CANCELLED: Volleyball v Berlin
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:30 pm -10:30 pm Two of Us Productions Theater Cast Rehearsal in PAC w/Mr. Sanborn
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
Girl Scout Meeting Troop #1466 in Vets' Community Room with Lisa Gardner
3:45 pm -5:30 pm Yoga in Elementary Cafeteria w/Ed Sisk
4:00 pm -9:00 pm
Indoor Concession for Basketball w/Bonnie Torchia
5:30 pm -8:30 pm
Boys JV & Varsity Basketball v Catskill (B JV @ 5:30PM, B Varsity @ 7PM)
5:30 pm -7:30 pm
Volleyball v Chatham (rescheduled)
6:00 pm -8:00 pm CANCELLED: TH Youth Basketball Practice in the Elementary gym with Nick Smith and Brandon Mabb
6:30 pm -8:00 pm
DFS Scholarship Application Night in HS Library w/Mrs. Gardner
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
1:00 pm -2:30 pm
Guest Speaker in PAC w/Mr. Boyles
5:30 pm -8:00 pm Pack 2130 Cub Scout Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Alysha McNeil
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Boys Travel Practice in the MS Gym with Kathy Sigler
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Girls Travel Practice in the Elementary gym with Nick Smith
6:00 pm -8:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
6:30 pm -8:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting in Elem. Cafeteria with Donald Coons, Jr.
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
10:30 am -6:00 pm Field Goods Delivery in Enterance near Business Office w/ Donna Williams
1:00 pm -2:30 pm
Community Read Assembly in PAC w/Mrs. Gardner & Ms. Nedwell
2:00 pm -4:00 pm Community Read Kick Off Party in Elementary Cafeteria w/Tonya Frickey, Beth Flores & Laura Smith
3:00 pm -5:00 pm
Softball Open Gym in HS Cafeteria w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
5:30 pm -6:30 pm
Troop 1180 Girl Scout Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Lauren Miller
5:30 pm -7:30 pm
CANCELLED: Volleyball v Berlin (Rescheduled date)
5:30 pm -7:00 pm Senior Trip Parent Meeting in HS Library w/Mrs. Frickey & Mrs. VanAlphen
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -9:30 pm Recreational Volleyball in MS Gym with Kathleen Sigler & Eileen Olson
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
1:00 pm -2:30 pm Dental Education in PAC w/Mr. Gulisane
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
.
.
.
9:30 am -12:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop Meeting in Vets' Community Room with Sarah Anderson & Martina Chadwick
2:00 pm -5:00 pm Pool Party - Pool 2-4; HS Café 4-5 w/Maria Tamburrino
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
.
.
.
8:30 am -12:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
12:00 pm -2:00 pm
Concession Stand for TH Youth Basketball Games w/Brandon Mabb
12:30 pm -4:00 pm THYB Games in HS Gym, MS Gym & Elem. Gym with Nick Smith, Andy Phesay & Brandon Mabb
4:00 pm -6:00 pm Baseball Winter Workouts (V, JV & Modified) in HS/MS Gym w/Frank Clegg & Scott Preusser
6:30 pm -8:30 pm
TH Little League Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Scott Preusser
President's Day - District Closed - No Access to Building Facilities
.
.
.
9:00 am -12:00 pm
CANCELLED: NYS Lifeguard Clinic in Pool w/ Christopher Rickard
1:00 pm -4:00 pm Pool Party - Elem Café 1-2, Pool 2-4 w/Dawn Shepard
12:00 am -8:00 pm Farming Our Future using Entire Campus (no gyms or pool) w/ Sandra Gardner
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
3:30 pm -4:30 pm
Dollars for Scholars Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Bruce Myers
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Girls Travel Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
10:00 am -12:00 pm Youth Basketball 3/4 Practice in HS Gym w/Jason Jause
5:30 pm -7:30 pm Booster Club Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Bonnie Torchia
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
10:30 am -6:00 pm Field Goods Delivery in Enterance near Business Office w/ Donna Williams
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 12:00 am Farming Our Future using Entire Campus (no gyms or pool) w/ Sandra Gardner
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
9:00 am -10:00 am
AR Training in BOE Boardroom w/Cybil Howard
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
26 27 28 1 Mar 2 3 4
.
.
.
8:30 am -12:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
9:30 am -12:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Travel Game in MS Gym w/Nick Smith
12:00 pm -4:00 pm THYB Games in HS Gym, MS Gym & Elem. Gym with Nick Smith, Andy Phesay & Brandon Mabb
12:00 pm -2:00 pm
Concession Stand for TH Youth Basketball Games w/Brandon Mabb
4:00 pm -6:00 pm Baseball Winter Workouts (V, JV & Modified) in HS/MS Gym w/Frank Clegg & Scott Preusser
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
2:30 pm -5:15 pm
Fencing Club in front half of Elementary Cafeteria with Craig Halvorsen
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
Girl Scout meeting in Veterans' Community room w/Lynn Hotaling
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:30 pm -10:00 pm Two of Us Productions Theater Rehearsal in PAC w/Stephen Sanborn
8:00 pm -10:15 pm
Indoor Soccer/Basketball in MS Gym w/ Tavius Sims
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
2:30 pm 5:00 pm HS Drama Club Rehearsals in PAC w/ Jeffrey Montague
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
2:30 pm -4:00 pm
Girl Scout Meeting Troop #1466 in Vets' Community Room with Lisa Gardner
2:30 pm -3:45 pm Jr. High Drama Club in Elementary Cafeteria w/Constance Lopez
3:00 pm -4:30 pm
Technology Committee Meeting in BOE Boardroom with John Dodds and Ryan Proper
3:45 pm -5:30 pm Yoga in Elementary Cafeteria w/Ed Sisk
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Girls Travel Practice in HS gym w/Nick Smith
6:30 pm -7:30 pm
TH Dollars for Scholars Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Mr. Meyers
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
11:00 am 1:15 pm Pledge Banner Sign Event in HS Cafeteria w/Darby Dellea & Angela Webster
2:30 pm -5:00 pm
HS Drama Club Rehearsals in Elementary Cafeteria w/Jeffrey Montague
2:45 pm -9:30 pm All-County Rehearsal in PAC, S152, S156, S150, S173, S175, S179, S176 & S181 with TJ Russell
5:30 pm -8:00 pm Pack 2130 Cub Scout Meeting in Veterans' Community Room w/Alysha McNeil
6:00 pm -8:00 pm Men's Basketball in HS Gym w/ Nick Smith & Dan Reed
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Boys Travel Practice in MS Gym w/Kathy Sigler
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:30 pm -8:00 pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting in Elem. Cafeteria with Donald Coons, Jr.
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
11:00 am 1:15 pm Pledge Banner Sign Event in HS Cafeteria w/Darby Dellea & Angela Webster
8:15 am -9:30 am Performance - Intro to John Farrell in PAC w/Mrs. Webb
10:30 am -6:00 pm Field Goods Delivery in Enterance near Business Office w/ Donna Williams
2:30 pm -5:00 pm
HS Drama Club Rehearsals in Elementary Cafeteria w/Jeffrey Montague
2:45 pm -9:30 pm SNOW DATE - All-County Rehearsal & Concert in PAC, S152, S156, S150, S173, S175, S179, S176 & S181 with TJ Russell
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -9:30 pm Recreational Volleyball in MS Gym with Kathleen Sigler & Eileen Olson
2:45 pm 9:30 pm All-County Rehearsal & Concert in PAC, S152, S156, S150, S173, S175, S179, S176 & S181 with TJ Russell
11:00 am 11:45 am 7/8 Chorus Class in PAC with Rebecca Miller
3:00 pm 6:00 pm Sports Practices in All Gyms & All outdoor fields w/Angela Webster
3:00 pm 5:00 pm Softball Open Gym in HS Gym w/Kayla Demarest & Carl Campbell
11:00 am 1:15 pm Pledge Banner Sign Event in HS Cafeteria w/Darby Dellea & Angela Webster
2:30 pm -12:00 am SNOW DATE for Farming Our Future on Entire Campus (no Gyms or Pool) w/ Sandra Gardner
2:30 pm -5:00 pm
HS Drama Club Rehearsals in Elementary Cafeteria w/Jeffrey Montague
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in Elementary Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in MS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
6:00 pm -8:00 pm TH Youth Basketball Practice in HS Gym w/Nick Smith & Brandon Mabb
.
.
.
9:30 am -12:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop Meeting in Vets' Community Room with Sarah Anderson & Martina Chadwick
2:00 pm -5:00 pm Pool Party - Pool 2-4; HS Cafeteria 4-5 w/Lucy O'Leary
12:00 am -8:00 pm SNOW DATE Farming Our Future on Entire Campus (no gyms or pool) w/ Sandra Gardner
Abs Slide Print View
Select  Filter  
DailyDurationPeriodic
This Calendar